Asta 4

Asta 4

104 aC. Coelia. Denario. ...

Lotto 61

Monete romane repubblicane

104 aC. Coelia. Denario. FFC 575. Ag. 3,31 g. Muy bella. EBC / EBC-. Est.80.

Base d'asta:

100 aC. Familia ...

Lotto 62

Monete romane repubblicane

100 aC. Familia Servilia. Norte de Italia. Denario. FFC 1118. Ag. 4,02 g. MBC+. Est.110.

Base d'asta:

91 aC. Familia Poblicia. ...

Lotto 63

Monete romane repubblicane

91 aC. Familia Poblicia. Auxiliar de Roma. Denario. FFC 1011. Ag. 3,91 g. Escasa. MBC. Est.140.

Base d'asta:

87 aC. Familia Memmia. ...

Lotto 64

Monete romane repubblicane

87 aC. Familia Memmia. Roma. Denario. FFC 911. Ag. 3,48 g. MBC. Est.100.

Base d'asta:

85 aC. Roma. Denario. ...

Lotto 65

Monete romane repubblicane

Base d'asta:

83-82 aC. Familia ...

Lotto 66

Monete romane repubblicane

83-82 aC. Familia Antonia. Auxiliar de Roma. Denario. FFC 158. Ag. 3,91 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est.150.

Base d'asta:

82-81 aC. Familia Annia. ...

Lotto 67

Monete romane repubblicane

82-81 aC. Familia Annia. Hispania. Denario. FFC 138. Ag. 3,95 g. MBC+. Est.100.

Base d'asta:

79 aC. Familia Claudia. ...

Lotto 68

Monete romane repubblicane

79 aC. Familia Claudia. Auxiliar de Roma. Denario. FFC 567. Ag. 4,12 g. EBC-. Est.150.

Base d'asta:

79 aC. Familia Naevia. ...

Lotto 69

Monete romane repubblicane

79 aC. Familia Naevia. Auxiliar de Roma. Denario. FFC 939. Ag. 3,96 g. EBC-. Est.140.

Base d'asta:

76 aC. Cornelia. ...

Lotto 70

Monete romane repubblicane

76 aC. Cornelia. Denario. Ag. 3,39 g. MBC+ / EBC-. Est.150.

Base d'asta:

74 aC. Familia Postumia. ...

Lotto 71

Monete romane repubblicane

74 aC. Familia Postumia. Roma. Denario. FFC 1073. 3,69 g. Escasa. EBC- / MBC+. Est.130.

Base d'asta:

68 aC. Familia Hosidia. ...

Lotto 72

Monete romane repubblicane

68 aC. Familia Hosidia. Incierta. Denario. FFC 748. Ag. 4,01 g. Precioso color. EBC /EBC-. Est.125.

Base d'asta:

62 aC. Familia ...

Lotto 73

Monete romane repubblicane

62 aC. Familia Scribonia. Roma. Denario. FFC 1102. 3,77 g. Escasa. EBC-. Est.150.

Base d'asta:

43 aC. Accoleia. ...

Lotto 74

Monete romane repubblicane

43 aC. Accoleia. Denario. Ag. 3,65 g. MBC+. Est.200.

Base d'asta:

Augusto (27 aC-14 dC). ...

Lotto 75

Monete romane imperiali

Augusto (27 aC-14 dC). Denario. Ag. 3,57 g. / IMP X. MBC. Est.300.

Base d'asta:

Claudio I (41-54). ...

Lotto 76

Monete romane imperiali

Claudio I (41-54). Cuadrante. Ae. 3,89 g. MBC. Est.30.

Base d'asta:

Claudio I (41-54). ...

Lotto 77

Monete romane imperiali

Claudio I (41-54). Dupondio. Ae. 10,25 g. / CERES AVGVSTA. MBC. Est.80.

Base d'asta:

54-68 dC. Nerón . ...

Lotto 78

Monete romane imperiali

54-68 dC. Nerón . Dupondio. Ae. 10,78 g. /VICTORIA AVGVSTI. MBC-. Est.60.

Base d'asta:

69-79. Vespasiano. As. ...

Lotto 79

Monete romane imperiali

69-79. Vespasiano. As. Ae. 9,74 g. / AEQVITAS AVGVSTI. MBC. Est.100.

Base d'asta:

69-79 dC. Vespasiano . ...

Lotto 80

Monete romane imperiali

69-79 dC. Vespasiano . Denario. Ag. 3,03 g. /PON MAX TR P COS VI. MBC / MBC+. Est.80.

Base d'asta:

96-98 dC. Marcus ...

Lotto 81

Monete romane imperiali

Base d'asta:

96-98. Nerva. Sestercio. ...

Lotto 82

Monete romane imperiali

96-98. Nerva. Sestercio. Ae. 22,25 g. /FORTVNA AUGUST. MBC-. Est.200.

Base d'asta:

96-98 dC. Nerva (96-98). ...

Lotto 83

Monete romane imperiali

96-98 dC. Nerva (96-98). Denario. Ag. 3,48 g. /LIBERTAS PVBLICA. EBC-. Est.150.

Base d'asta:

103-111 dC. Trajano ...

Lotto 84

Monete romane imperiali

Base d'asta:

114-117 dC. Trajano. ...

Lotto 85

Monete romane imperiali

Base d'asta:

117-138. Adriano. ...

Lotto 86

Monete romane imperiali

117-138. Adriano. Denario. Ag. 3,07 g. /PM TR P COS III CONCORD. MBC+ / EBC-. Est.100.

Base d'asta:

136. Adriano. Roma. ...

Lotto 87

Monete romane imperiali

136. Adriano. Roma. Denario. Spink-3459. Ric-299. Seaby-139. 2,96 g. Est.180.

Base d'asta:

138-141. Faustina Madre. ...

Lotto 88

Monete romane imperiali

138-141. Faustina Madre. Sestercio. Ae. 22,83 g. /PIETAS AVG. MBC-. Est.100.

Base d'asta:

138-140. Faustina Madre. ...

Lotto 89

Monete romane imperiali

Base d'asta:

138-161. Antonino Pío. ...

Lotto 90

Monete romane imperiali

138-161. Antonino Pío. Sestercio. Ae. 19,36 g. /DIVO PIO. MBC-. Est.180.

Base d'asta: