Auction 1

Auction 1

E-Live auction in silicua.com website on October, 3rd, 05:00pm CET, 585 lots.

Absentee bids deadline: October 3rd at 04:00pm CET.

Lot viewing in Silicua facilities from September 1, to October 2 (Mondays to Fridays) and in Gran Hotel Lugo (Numismatic Fair) September 27 and 28.

Grelha Grelha Lista
450-400 aC. Tracia. ...

Lote 1

Greek coins

450-400 aC. Tracia. Apolonia Pontika (450-400 aC). Dracma. Ag 2,85 g. MBC+. Est.90.

Preço inicial:

336-323 aC. Alejandro ...

Lote 2

Greek coins

336-323 aC. Alejandro Magno . 1/2 unidad. Ae. Anv: Cabeza der. Rev: Caballo. EBC. Est.30.

Preço inicial:

319-297 aC. Filipo III. ...

Lote 3

Greek coins

Preço inicial:

319-297 aC. Filipo III. ...

Lote 4

Greek coins

Preço inicial:

III aC. Grecia Antigua. ...

Lote 5

Greek coins

III aC. Grecia Antigua. Misia, Priapos. AE 10. Cangrejo. Br. 1,53 g. MBC. Est.70.

Preço inicial:

317-280 aC. Agatokles . ...

Lote 6

Greek coins

317-280 aC. Agatokles . Siracusa. AE 22. Gc 1200. Ae. 9,99 g. Atractiva. MBC+. Est.50.

Preço inicial:

382-336 aC. Filipo II. ...

Lote 7

Greek coins

Preço inicial:

350-297 aC. Kassander. ...

Lote 8

Greek coins

350-297 aC. Kassander. Bronce. Ae. 6,54 g. MBC. Est.50.

Preço inicial:

180-160 aC. Bactria e ...

Lote 9

Greek coins

Preço inicial:

220-20 aC. Obulco ...

Lote 10

Celtiberian coins

220-20 aC. Obulco (Jaén). As. AB 1807. Ae. 16,12 g. MBC-. Est.150.

Preço inicial:

150-50 aC. Ituci. As. AB ...

Lote 11

Celtiberian coins

Preço inicial:

150-50 aC. Dipo. Elvas ...

Lote 12

Celtiberian coins

150-50 aC. Dipo. Elvas (Portugal). Denario. AB 897. Ae. 15,92 g. Rara. BC+. Est.300.

Preço inicial:

130-30 aC. Bilbilis ...

Lote 13

Celtiberian coins

Preço inicial:

120-20 a.C. Ilipense. ...

Lote 14

Celtiberian coins

Preço inicial:

120-20 aC. Ilipense. ...

Lote 15

Celtiberian coins

Preço inicial:

80 aC. Carmo (Sevilla). ...

Lote 16

Celtiberian coins

Preço inicial:

80 aC. Carmo (Sevilla). ...

Lote 17

Celtiberian coins

Preço inicial:

27 aC-14dC. Época de ...

Lote 18

Celtiberian coins

27 aC-14dC. Época de Augusto. Celsa (Velilla de Ebro, Zaragoza). As. AB 804. Ae. 11,84 g. MBC-. Est.120.

Preço inicial:

27 aC - 14 dC. Irippo. ...

Lote 19

Celtiberian coins

Preço inicial:

27 aC - 14 dC. Irippo. ...

Lote 20

Celtiberian coins

Preço inicial:

14-37 dC. Tiberio ...

Lote 21

Celtiberian coins

14-37 dC. Tiberio (14-37). Turiaso (Tarazona, Zaragoza). As. AB 2450. Ae. 12,03 g. MBC+ / MBC. Est.150.

Preço inicial:

169-158 aC. Familia ...

Lote 22

Roman Republic

169-158 aC. Familia Furia. Roma. Denario. FFC 729. Ag. 6,65 g. MBC+. Est.90.

Preço inicial:

157-156 aC. Anónima. ...

Lote 23

Roman Republic

157-156 aC. Anónima. Denario. FFC 77. Ag. 4,02 g. EBC-. Est.100.

Preço inicial:

152 aC. Familia Saufeia. ...

Lote 24

Roman Republic

152 aC. Familia Saufeia. Roma. Denario. FFC 1099. Ag. 3,29 g. Atractiva. EBC-. Est.110.

Preço inicial:

150 aC. Familia Decimia. ...

Lote 25

Roman Republic

150 aC. Familia Decimia. Roma. Denario. FFC 673. Ag. 3,96 g. EBC-. Est.120.

Preço inicial:

149 aC. Familia Pinaria. ...

Lote 26

Roman Republic

149 aC. Familia Pinaria. Roma. Denario. FFC 965. Ag. 3,86 g. EBC. Est.120.

Preço inicial:

147 aC. Familia ...

Lote 27

Roman Republic

147 aC. Familia Cupienna. Roma. Denario. FFC 665. Ag. 3,81 g. EBC-. Est.150.

Preço inicial:

145 aC. Familia Junia. ...

Lote 28

Roman Republic

Preço inicial:

139 aC. Familia ...

Lote 29

Roman Republic

139 aC. Familia Spurilia. Roma. Denario. FFC 1131. Ag. 3,77 g. EBC-. Est.140.

Preço inicial:
85,00 €

137 aC. Familia Baebia. ...

Lote 30

Roman Republic

137 aC. Familia Baebia. Roma. Denario. FFC 198. Ag. 3,90 g. Muy atractiva. EBC-. Est.110.

Preço inicial: