Asta 3

Asta 3

1906. Gran Bretaña. ...

Lotto 511

World Coins

Base d'asta:

1916. Gran Bretaña. ...

Lotto 512

World Coins

Base d'asta:

320-185 aC. India. ...

Lotto 513

World Coins

320-185 aC. India. Imperio Maurya (320 aC-185 aC). 1 Karshapana. Ag. 2,90 g. MBC+. Est.30.

Base d'asta:

320 aC-185 aC. India. ...

Lotto 514

World Coins

320 aC-185 aC. India. Imperio Maurya (320 aC-185 aC). Jaipur. 1 Karshapana. Ag. MBC. Est.40.

Base d'asta:

1719-1748. India. ...

Lotto 515

World Coins

1719-1748. India. Muhamed Shah (1719-1748). Surat. Rupia. KM # 436.40. AH115x//25. Est.60.

Base d'asta:

1154-1166. Italia ...

Lotto 516

World Coins

1154-1166. Italia Medieval. Guillermo I de Sicilia (1154-1166). Messina. 1/2 Follaro. Ae. 1,92 g. Moneda de cruzadas de Sicilia. Est.20.

Base d'asta:

1160-1189. Italia ...

Lotto 517

World Coins

Base d'asta:

1190-1250. Italia ...

Lotto 518

World Coins

Base d'asta:

1254-1258. Italia. Reino ...

Lotto 519

World Coins

Base d'asta:

1255. Italia Medieval. ...

Lotto 520

World Coins

Base d'asta:

1355-1377. Italia ...

Lotto 521

World Coins

Base d'asta:

1927 H. Sarawak ...

Lotto 522

World Coins

1927 H. Sarawak (Malasia). 50 Cents. KM 19. Ag. 10,17 g. EBC+. Est.160.

Base d'asta:

1961. Reunión. 20 ...

Lotto 523

World Coins

1961. Reunión. 20 Francs. KM 11. Ae. 4,01 g. SC. Est.11.

Base d'asta:
7,00 €

1939. Republica ...

Lotto 524

World Coins

1939. Republica Dominicana. 25 Centavos. KM 20. Ag. 6,23 g. SC-. Est.45.

Base d'asta:
32,00 €

1993 (C). Republica ...

Lotto 525

World Coins

1993 (C). Republica Checa. 50 Korun. KM 654-II. Cu-Ni. 9,61 g. Bimetálica. SC. Est.8.

Base d'asta:
5,00 €

1866-1906. Rumanía. 1 ...

Lotto 526

World Coins

1866-1906. Rumanía. 1 Leu. KM 34. Ag. 5,01 g. SC. Est.30.

Base d'asta:
22,00 €

1867. Rumanía. 10 Bani. ...

Lotto 527

World Coins

1867. Rumanía. 10 Bani. KM 65. Cu. 10,14 g.  Watt&Co. SC. Est.18.

Base d'asta:
13,00 €

1945. Rumanía. 500 Lei. ...

Lotto 528

World Coins

1945. Rumanía. 500 Lei. KM 65. Ae. 9,86 g. SC-. Est.16.

Base d'asta:
11,00 €

1601. Rusia. Novgorod. 1 ...

Lotto 529

World Coins

1601. Rusia. Novgorod. 1 Kopek. Kleschinov and Grishin catalogue: №213. Ag. MBC+. Est.18.

Base d'asta:

1601. Rusia. Novgorod. ...

Lotto 530

World Coins

1601. Rusia. Novgorod. Lote de 2 Kopeks. Kleschinov and Grishin catalogue: №213. Ag. BC+/EBC. Est.25.

Base d'asta:

1601. Rusia. Novgorod. 1 ...

Lotto 531

World Coins

1601. Rusia. Novgorod. 1 Kopek. Kleschinov and Grishin catalogue: №213. Ag. MBC. Est.15.

Base d'asta:

1735. Rusia. 1 Denga. KM ...

Lotto 532

World Coins

1735. Rusia. 1 Denga. KM 188. Cu. 7,52 g. MBC+. Est.24.

Base d'asta:
17,00 €

1735. Rusia. 1 Polushka. ...

Lotto 533

World Coins

1735. Rusia. 1 Polushka. KM 187. Cu. 2,62 g. MBC+. Est.55.

Base d'asta:

1749. Rusia. 1 Denga. KM ...

Lotto 534

World Coins

1749. Rusia. 1 Denga. KM 188. Cu. 6,29 g. MBC+. Est.10.

Base d'asta:
7,00 €

1757. Rusia. 2 Kopeks. ...

Lotto 535

World Coins

1757. Rusia. 2 Kopeks. KM 7.2. Cu. 26,10 g.  Canto enrejado. MBC-. Est.50.

Base d'asta:
38,00 €

1765 EM. Rusia. ...

Lotto 536

World Coins

1765 EM. Rusia. Ekaterinburg. 5 Kopeks. KM 59.3. Cu. 52,99 g. MBC. Est.110.

Base d'asta:

1770 EM. Rusia. ...

Lotto 537

World Coins

1770 EM. Rusia. Ekaterinburg. 1 Denga. KM 56.2. Cu. 3,28 g. MBC-. Est.22.

Base d'asta:
16,00 €

1771 EM. Rusia. ...

Lotto 538

World Coins

1771 EM. Rusia. Ekaterinburg. 5 Kopeks. KM 59.3. Cu. 53,60 g. MBC. Est.100.

Base d'asta:
76,00 €

1800 EM. Rusia. ...

Lotto 539

World Coins

1800 EM. Rusia. Ekaterinburg. 2 Kopeks. KM 95.3. Cu. 17,12 g. MBC. Est.50.

Base d'asta:
37,00 €

1833. Rusia. ...

Lotto 540

World Coins

1833. Rusia. Ekaterinburg. 5 Kopeks. KM 140.1. Cu. 22,04 g. Fedor Khvoehinski. EBC. Est.50.

Base d'asta:
36,00 €