Auction 3

Auction 3

1247. Reino de Aragón. ...

Lot 181

Medieval coins

1247. Reino de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Valencia. Dinero. Ve. JACOBVS.REX /VALENCIA . Encapsulada por NN coins como XF40. Est.50.

1276-1285. Pedro III de ...

Lot 182

Medieval coins

1276-1285. Pedro III de Aragón (1276-1285). Barcelona. Dinero. Ve. 0,96 g. MBC. Est.15.

5,00 €

1239-1285. Pedro III de ...

Lot 183

Medieval coins

1239-1285. Pedro III de Aragón (1239–1285). Barcelona. Obolo. Cru.V.S.349. Ve. 0,40 g. 10 mm de diametro. BC+. Est.30.

1276-1285. Pedro III de ...

Lot 184

Medieval coins

1276-1285. Pedro III de Aragón (1276-1285). Barcelona. Meaja. Ve. 0,27 g. MBC. Est.15.

5,00 €

1291-1327. Reino de ...

Lot 185

Medieval coins

1291-1327. Reino de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Sariñena (Huesca). Dinero. Ve. MBC+ / EBC-. Est.40.

1291-1327. Jaime II de ...

Lot 186

Medieval coins

1291-1327. Jaime II de Aragón (1291-1327). Barcelona. Dinero. Ve. 1,18 g. MBC. Est.8.

4,00 €

1291-1327. Jaime II de ...

Lot 187

Medieval coins

1291-1327. Jaime II de Aragón (1291-1327). Dinero de Vellón. Ve. 0,76 g. MBC. Est.8.

4,00 €

1291-1327. Jaime II de ...

Lot 188

Medieval coins

1291-1327. Jaime II de Aragón (1291-1327). Valencia. Dinero. Ve. 0,50 g. MBC. Est.8.

4,00 €

1416-1458. Alfonso V . ...

Lot 189

Medieval coins

1416-1458. Alfonso V . Valencia. Dinero. MBC+. Est.20.

1415-1423. Corona de ...

Lot 190

Medieval coins

1416-1458. Alfonso V . ...

Lot 191

Medieval coins

1416-1458. Alfonso V . Nápoles. Carlino. Ag. MBC+. Est.120.

1479-1516. Fernando II ...

Lot 192

Medieval coins

1479-1516. Fernando II de Aragón (1479-1516), "el Católico". Navarra. Cornado. Cu. 0,91 g. MBC-. Est.8.

4,00 €

1510-1517. Fernando II ...

Lot 193

Medieval coins

1510-1517. Fernando II de Aragón (1479-1516), "el Católico". Dinero. Cu. 0,64 g. MBC+. Est.15.

5,00 €

1311. Reino de Mallorca. ...

Lot 194

Medieval coins

Siglos XII-XIV . ...

Lot 195

Medieval coins

1469-1504. Reyes ...

Lot 196

Spanish Monarchy

1469-1504. Reyes Católicos (1469-1504). Cuenca. Blanca. Cu. 1,17 g. MBC / MBC+. Est.15.

5,00 €

1469-1504. Reyes ...

Lot 197

Spanish Monarchy

1469-1504. Reyes Católicos (1469-1504). Coruña. 2 Maravedís. A. Cy 2447. Ve. 2,15 g. BC. Est.12.

5,00 €

1469-1504. Reyes ...

Lot 198

Spanish Monarchy

1469-1504. Reyes Católicos (1469-1504). Granada. 2 Maravedís. Cu. 4,09 g. MBC-. Est.8.

4,00 €

1543-1555. Reyes ...

Lot 199

Spanish Monarchy

1520. Reyes Católicos ...

Lot 200

Spanish Monarchy

1497 y ss. Reyes ...

Lot 201

Spanish Monarchy

1497 y ss. Reyes Católicos (1469-1504). Granada. 1/2 Real. Cy-2565. Ag. 1,51 g. MBC+ / MBC. Est.80.

1469-1504. Reyes ...

Lot 202

Spanish Monarchy

1469-1504. Reyes Católicos (1469-1504). Sevilla. 1/2 Real. Ag. 1,64 g. MBC. Est.40.

1469-1504. Reyes ...

Lot 203

Spanish Monarchy

1550-1566. Reyes ...

Lot 204

Spanish Monarchy

55,00 €

1543-1550. Reyes ...

Lot 205

Spanish Monarchy

1560-1566. Reyes ...

Lot 206

Spanish Monarchy

1560/66. Reyes ...

Lot 207

Spanish Monarchy

1560/66. Reyes Católicos (1469-1504). Sevilla. 2 reales. D. Acuñación póstuma. Ag. 6,70 g. MBC+ / EBC-. Est.120.

1504-1555. Juana y ...

Lot 208

Spanish Monarchy

1504-1555. Juana y Carlos (1504-1555). Zaragoza. Dinero. Cu. 0,38 g. MBC-. Est.8.

4,00 €

1504-1555. Juana y ...

Lot 209

Spanish Monarchy

1504-1555. Juana y Carlos (1504-1555). Barcelona. Dinero. Cu. 0,41 g. MBC. Est.8.

4,00 €

1504-1516. Juana y ...

Lot 210

Spanish Monarchy

1504-1516. Juana y Carlos (1504-1555). Zaragoza. Dinero. Ve. 0,64 g.  S tras busto. MBC. Est.70.