Auction 3

Siglo VI-VII dC. Sisino ...

Lot 121

Byzantine coins

685-711. Justiniano II. ...

Lot 122

Byzantine coins

685-711. Justiniano II. Nummus. Ae. 10,08 g. MBC. Est.15.

7,00 €
685-711. Justiniano II. ...

Lot 123

Byzantine coins

685-711. Justiniano II. Nummus. Ae. 12,37 g. MBC-. Est.12.

6,00 €
829-842. Teófilo ...

Lot 124

Byzantine coins

976-1028. Basilio II y ...

Lot 125

Byzantine coins

976-1028. Basilio II y ...

Lot 126

Byzantine coins

1028-1034. Romano III ...

Lot 127

Byzantine coins

754/775. Al Mansur. ...

Lot 128

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

754/775. Al Mansur. Iraq. Dinar. Au. 4,27 g. Muy bella. SC. Est.400.

784 dC (168H). ...

Lot 129

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

958 dC (347 h). ...

Lot 130

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

958 dC (347 h). Abderramán III. Medina Azahara. Dirham. Ag. 2,72 g. MBC. Est.50.

958 (347 h). Abderramán ...

Lot 131

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

958 (347 h). Abderramán I . Medina Azahara. Dirham. Vives 441. Ag. MBC. Est.40.

961 (350 h). Al-Hakam ...

Lot 132

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

961 (350 h). Al-Hakam II. Medina Azahara. Dirham. Vives 447. Ag. MBC. Est.45.

355 H (965 dC). Califato ...

Lot 133

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

355 H (965 dC). Califato de Alhakén II (961-976 dC). Medina Azahara (Córdoba). Dirham. V-454. Ag. 2,42 g. MBC. Est.50.

965 dC (354 h). Al-Hakam ...

Lot 134

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

965 dC (354 h). Al-Hakam II. Medina Azahara. Dirham. Vives 452. Ag. MBC-. Est.40.

968 dC (358 h). Al-Hakam ...

Lot 135

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

968 dC (358 h). Al-Hakam II. Medina Azahara. Dirham. Vives 459. Ag. MBC. Est.50.

1002-1008 dC. Taifa de ...

Lot 136

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

1090-1146. Almorávides. ...

Lot 137

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

1090-1146. Almorávides. Ali Ben Yusuf y emir Sir. Quirate. Viv 1775. EBC+. Est.100.

1106-1143. Almorávides. ...

Lot 138

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

1106-1143. Almorávides. Alí ben Yusuf con Emir Sir. Sin marca de ceca. Quirate. Vives no cat. Ag. 0,93 g. MBC+. Est.50.

1130-1163. Imperio ...

Lot 139

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

1130-1163. Imperio almohade. Abd al-Mumin (1095-1163). 1/2 Dirham. Haz-1069. V-2103. Ag. 0,58 g. MBC-. Est.30.

1147-1269. Almohades. ...

Lot 140

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

1147-1269. Almohades. Anónimo. Dirham. Ag. Encapsulada en NGC 4701726-049 en AU DETAILS BENT. EBC . Est.90.

1147-1269. Almohades. ...

Lot 141

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

1147-1269. Almohades. Anónimo. Sin ceca. Dirham. 1,33 g. MBC. Est.35.

1147-1269. Almohades. ...

Lot 142

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

1147-1269. Almohades. Murcia. Dirham. Amg-201. 1,60 g. Escasa. MBC. Est.20.

1147-1269. Almohades. ...

Lot 143

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

1147-1269. Almohades. Anónimo. Fez. Dirham. 1,52 g. MBC. Est.35.

1147-1269. Almohades. ...

Lot 144

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

1147-1269. Almohades. Tilimsan (Tlemecén). Dirham. Haz-1087. V-2101. 1,50 g. Escasa. MBC+/EBC-. Est.20.

Diferentes periodos. ...

Lot 145

Al Andalus and Islamic coins

Diferentes periodos. Lote de 3 monedas árabes. Ag. Est.24.

1158. Alfonso VIII ...

Lot 146

Medieval coins

1158. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Toledo. Dinero. Ve. 0,67 g. MBC. Est.8.

7,00 €
1158-1214. Alfonso VIII ...

Lot 147

Medieval coins

1158-1214. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero de Vellón. Ve. 0,78 g. MBC+. Est.15.

5,00 €
1158-1214. Alfonso VIII ...

Lot 148

Medieval coins

1158-1214. Reino de ...

Lot 149

Medieval coins

1188-1230. Alfonso IX ...

Lot 150

Medieval coins

1188-1230. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero de Vellón. Ve. 0,64 g. MBC+. Est.8.

4,00 €